ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 14996137
*
nr 1499 6137
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. "Leverera bultarna i den ihåliga eken Torsdagnatt kl. 24. 00" signerad. Image dimensions: 18x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x27,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, "Leverera bultarna i den ihåliga eken Torsdagnatt kl. 24. 00" signerad. Bildmått: 18x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x27 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 31 2022
at 19:01:28
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Ã…berg
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lasse åberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
4161 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Oramade lösa..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:41
*
Lasse Ã…berg
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg
nr 1499 6137
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. "Leverera bultarna i den ihåliga eken Torsdagnatt kl. 24. 00" signerad. Image dimensions: 18x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x27,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, "Leverera bultarna i den ihåliga eken Torsdagnatt kl. 24. 00" signerad. Bildmått: 18x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x27 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 31 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Ã…berg
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.Read more about Lasse Ã…berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lasse åberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
4161 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Oramade lösa..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:41